harmonogram

Krowoderska
Wielopole
Józefa
  • PONIEDZIAŁEK
  • WTOREK
  • ŚRODA
  • CZWARTEK
  • PIĄTEK
  • SOBOTA
PONIEDZIAŁEKWTOREKŚRODACZWARTEKPIĄTEKSOBOTA

CST 2

15.00 - 15:55

K.Skarżyńska-Mura

CST 2

15.00 - 15:55

K.Skarżyńska-Mura

Klasa Baletowa 1

16.00 - 17.10

E.Sacha

CST 1

16.00 - 16:55

K.Skarżyńska-Mura

CST P

16.00 - 16:55

A. Figa

CST 1

16.00 - 16:55

K.Skarżyńska-Mura

CST 0A

16.00 - 16:55

A. Figa

MODERN KB 1

17.15 - 18.25

A. Sufryda

CST 3

17.00 - 18.10

A. Figa

CST 6

17.00 - 18.10

A. Figa
+ TECHNIKA W2/3

CST 3

17.00 - 18.10

A. Figa

CST 6

17.00 - 18.10

A. Figa

MODERN KB 3

18.30 - 19.40

A. Sufryda

CST 4A

18.15 - 19.25

A. Figa

Klasa Baletowa 1

18.15 - 19.25

E.Sacha

CST 4A

18.15 - 19.25

A. Figa

Klasa Baletowa 1

18.15 - 19.25

E.Sacha

Klasa Baletowa 3

19.45 - 21.00

D. Malaga

CST 8 - współczesny

19.30 - 21:00

A. Figa
+ technika W 6

Klasa Baletowa 4

19.30 - 21.00

E.Sacha

Klasa Baletowa 3

19.30 - 20.45

D. Malaga

Klasa Baletowa 4

19.30 - 21.00

E.Sacha

BALET DLA DOROSŁYCH
gr. średnio zaawansowana

20:50 - 21:50

D. Malaga

PONIEDZIAŁEKWTOREKŚRODACZWARTEKPIĄTEKSOBOTA

CST 13

Dyplomantki

14.00 - 15.25

B. Zwierowska-Kornaś

MODERN KB 4

15.30 - 16.40

B. Zwierowska-Kornaś

MODERN KB 5

15.15 - 16.40

B. Zwierowska-Kornaś

W 2/3

9.00 - 10.25

J.Łopata

Klasa Baletowa 5

15:45 - 16:55

K. Pamuła

Klasa Baletowa 4

16.45 - 17.40

E.Sacha

Klasa Baletowa 5

16:45 - 18.10

K. Pamuła

CST 0B

16.00 - 16:55

K. Klimczak

W 5

10:30 - 11:55

J.Łopata

Klasa Baletowa 2

17.00 - 18.10

K. Pamuła

CST 10

KLASYKA

17.45 - 19.10

A. Domagała

W9, CST10, CST13, dyplomantki, MODERN

18:15-19:45

B. Zwierowska- Kornaś

Klasa Baletowa 2

18.15 - 19.25

K. Pamuła

CST 4B

17.00 - 18:10

K. Klimczak

W 8

12:00-13:30

J.Łopata

CST 4B

18.15 - 19:25

K. Klimczak

TECHNIKA W5, W6, W7

19:15-20:15

A. Domagała

BALET DLA DOROSŁYCH

gr. podstawowa

20:00-21:00

J. Łopata

Klasa Baletowa 3

18.15 - 19.25

D. Malaga

STRETCHING DYNAMICZNY

grupa open

13:45 - 14:45

J. Łopata

CST 8

KLASYKA

19:30-20:55

A. Domagała

BALET DLA DOROSŁYCH

gr. średnio zaawansowana

20:15 - 21:15

A. Domagała

CST 13

KLASYKA

19.30 - 21.30

D. Malaga

BALET DLA DOROSŁYCH

gr. podstawowa

15:00 - 16:00

J. Łopata

BALET DLA DOROSŁYCH

gr. podstawowa

21:00-22:00

A. Domagała